Registered DMI Practitioners

As we grow, so will our list of practitioners. 

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Ali Gebhardt B.App.Sc. (OT)

Intermediate Level B

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Katie Hedden, PT, DPT

Intermediate Level B

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Triston Hunter, Bsc PT, M.PT (Paeds)

Intermediate Level A

Step Ahead Therapy Services

Perth, Australia

[email protected]

Jenny Lee, MA, OTR/L

Intermediate Level A

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Kate Lee, Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Intermediate Level A

Step Ahead Therapy Services

Perth, Western Australia   

[email protected]

Mara Kenyon, MS, OTR/L

Intermediate Level A

NAPA Center Melbourne

Melbourne, Australia   

[email protected]

Cara van Wyk, PT

Intermediate Level A

NeuroCentric

Illawarra, NSW, Australia 

[email protected]

www.neurocentric.com.au

Natalie Chapman, PT

Intermediate Level A

Total Motion for Kids

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Maggie Rosenberg, OTD, OTR/L

Intermediate Level A 

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Georgia Dwyer, PT

Intermediate Level A

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Laura Connolly, OT

Intermediate Level A

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Debbie Bell, PT

Introductory level C

Full Potential Physiotherapy 

Level 2/169 Victoria Rd, 

Drummoyne NSW 2046, Australia  

[email protected]

https://www.fpphysio.com 

Emma Hamiruddin- Physiotherapist

Introductory level C

Embrace Therapy 

Perth, Western Australia, Australia 

[email protected]

Rachel Oberholzer Physiotherapist (Bsc Physiotherapy)

Introductory Level C 

Kids@Therapy

Port Kennedy, Western Australia

0422 378 638

https://www.kidsattherapy.com

[email protected]

Bernice Eriksson, PT, C/NDT

Introductory Level C

Gold Coast, Australia

http://www.berniceeriksson.com/

Email: [email protected]

Natasha Furmie, PT

Introductory Level C

Therapies for Kids
Australia, NSW, Sydney

Email: [email protected]

James Bassil, Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level C

Therapies for Kids

 NSW 

[email protected]

Dalena Pangna, PT

Introductory Level C

Full Potential Physiotherapy  

Level 2/169 Victoria Rd, 

Drummoyne NSW 2046 

[email protected]

Revathy Menon, PT

Introductory level C

South West Kids Clinic (Sydney NSW Australia)   

[email protected]

Chloe Senior, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level C

Everykid
Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Emily Pennisi, Director & Senior Occupational Therapist

Introductory level C

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected]

Stephen Pennisi, Director & Senior Exercise Physiologist

Introductory level C

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected]

Johanna Gaugl, BSc

Introductory level C 

Lifespan Therapies

Queensland, Australia 

[email protected] or [email protected]

Emily Evans, Bachelor of Physiotherapy; Masters of Advanced Paediatric Physiotherapy

Introductory Level C  

Canberra Children's Physiotherapy 

Canberra, ACT

[email protected]

Nicole Moffatt, Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level C  

Moving Bodies Physiotherapy for kids

South Australia 

 [email protected] 

Allan Villappaly, Mpthy

Introductory Level C 

ProMelius

Hervey Bay, Qld, Australia

0481762759
https://www.promelius.com.au

[email protected]

Daisy Morgan, Physiotherapy (Bachelor of Science)

Introductory Level C 

Free To Move Physio
Perth, Western Australia

https://www.freetomovephysio.com.au
[email protected]

Hayley Fisher, Principal Physiotherapist 

Introductory Level C 

MOVEability Therapy for Kids

South Australia, Australia

[email protected]

Yazmin Higham

Introductory Level C 

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected] 

Amelia Kan

Introductory Level C 

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected] 

Anneka Mathias

Introductory Level C 

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected] 

Sarah Johnston, B. Phys

Introductory Level C

NAPA Center Sydney 

Sydney, Australia 

[email protected]

Zoe Duong, BAppSc (Phty)

Introductory Level C

NAPA Center Sydney 

Sydney, Australia 

[email protected]

Zoraida Khamsehzadeh, M.A.Sc.

Introductory Level C

NAPA Center Sydney 

Sydney, Australia 

[email protected]

Jessica Kastel - Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level C

Summit Rehab

Sydney, NSW Australia

0406079355

https://www.summitrehab.com.au

[email protected]

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Jasmine Grey, B.Phys

Introductory Level C

Summit Rehab

Sandy Point, NSW, Australia

https://www.summitrehab.com.au/

[email protected]

Chelsea Ezzy, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level C  

Centre of Movement

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

0756369458

www.centreofmovement.com.au

[email protected]

Kate Boyce, OT

Introductory level B

Quickstepz Paediatric Therapy 

Dural, NSW, Australia

[email protected]


Clare Hoogers, PT

Introductory Level B

Therapies for Kids - Riverina 

Town: Narrandera, NSW, 2700 Australia

02 6959 2249 

Email: [email protected]

Rebecca McDonald

Introductory Level B

Full Potential Physiotherapy  

Drummoyne/Alexandria, 

NSW, Australia 

[email protected] Www.fpphysio.com

Eleanor Lord, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level B

Sydney, NSW, Australia  

[email protected] 

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Ruth Leong, OT

Introductory level B

Perth, Western Australia

[email protected]

Scott Howard, Senior Exercise Physiologist

Introductory level B

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected]

Annaliz Blackmore, Senior Occupational Therapist

Introductory level B

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected]

Brooke Giffen, Physiotherapist 

Introductory level B

Sprout Health 

Sydney, NSW

[email protected] 

Sonia Rechichi, BAppSC, MPhysioPrac

Introductory Level B

Paediatric Physiotherapy Centre

Melbourne, Australia

[email protected]

Nicole Brown, Bachelor of OT (honours)

Introductory Level B

Townsville Occupational Therapy Service

Australia / Queensland

[email protected]

Amanda Percy , Accredited Exercise Physiologist

Introductory level B

Ipswich, QLD Australia
[email protected]

Chelsea Aston (Masters of Physiotherapy)

Introductory Level B

Sunny Kids Therapy Services

Australia

[email protected]

Hanyi (Jillian) Gu, PT

Introductory Level B

Therapies for Kids

Sydney, NSW, Australia

[email protected]

Christine Jessop, BPhty MPhty(Paeds)

Introductory Level B

Kids First Physiotherapy

Brisbane, Qld, Australia

07 33504342

https://www.kidsfirstphysio.com.au

[email protected]

Simone Dalby-Galvin, MClinExPhys, Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level B

Strong and Courageous Kids Therapy Services

Tweed Heads, NSW, Australia

https://strongandcourageous.com.au

[email protected]

Toby Doevendans, Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level B 

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected] 

Emily Read - Bachelor of Physiotherapy (Hons)

Introductory Level B
UC Physio

Gold Coast, QLD, Australia

Queensland, Australia

55618111

https://www.ucphysio.physio/
[email protected]

Chrissi Bomba, Master of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level B 

Therapies for Kids 

NSW, Australia 

[email protected] 

Kim Dunstan, Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level B  

Kinder Allied Health

Townsville, QLD, Australia

[email protected]

Emily van Ruth, Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level B  

Moving Kids Physio
Adelaide, South Australia

https://movingkidsphysio.com.au/
[email protected]

Eliza Smith

Introductory Level B  
Centre of Movement

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

075-636-9458

https://www.centreofmovement.com.au

[email protected]

Naomi Stevenson, Senior Physiotherapist for Paediatrics and Young Adults

Introductory Level B  
UC Physio

Gold Coast

Queensland, Australia
[email protected]

Lauren Spencer, Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level B 

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected] 

Isabella Price-Hughes, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level B 

Paediatric Physiotherapy Centre
Melbourne, VIC, Australia
[email protected] 

Nicole Adamson, Clinical Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level B  

Centre of Movement
Burleigh Heads, QLD/Australia

0756 369 458

http://www.centreofmovement.com.au/
[email protected]

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Charne Whitfield

Introductory Level B  

Centre of Movement
Gold Coast, QLD, Australia

075-636-9458

https://www.centreofmovement.com.au/
[email protected]

Billy Sheridan

Introductory Level B  

Centre of Movement
Gold Coast, QLD, Australia

075-636-9458

https://www.centreofmovement.com.au/
[email protected]

Eunice Woo - B. Physiotherapy (Hons)

Introductory Level B  

Kids First Physio

Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

[email protected]

Simon Murphy, PT, DPT

Introductory Level B  

NAPA Centre

Sidney, Australia

[email protected] 

Jenn Isles,  MC-DPHYSIO

Introductory Level B  

NAPA Centre

Sidney, Australia

 [email protected] 

Jenna Lenich

Introductory Level B  

NAPA Centre

Sidney, Australia

 [email protected] 

Pauline Chuang, MPT, BKin

Introductory Level B  

NAPA Centre, Sydney

NSW, Australia

[email protected]  

Haylee McDonell , BOccTherapy 

Introductory Level B 

NSW, Australia

[email protected]  

Alice Lockwood, BAppSc (OT)

Introductory Level B

NAPA Centre, Sydney

NSW, Australia

[email protected]  

Philippa (Pip) Cullen, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level B

All Together Therapy

Port Macquarie, NSW, Australia

0265834063

https://www.alltogethertherapy.com.au

[email protected]

Victoria Torabi B.App.Sc (PHTY)

Introductory Level B

Geelong, Victoria, Australia

[email protected]

Prudence White - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level B  
Lifespan Therapies

Strathpine, QLD, Australia

34950230

https://www.lifespantherapies.com.au

[email protected]

Tsz Ching Ha (Jody), Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level B  

Therapies for Kids
Australia, NSW, Sydney
[email protected]

Nikita Chawla - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level B  
Therapies for Kids

Sydney, NSW/Australia
[email protected]

Elizabeth Donnellan - Director & Principal Physiotherapist

Introductory Level B  
Lifespan Therapies

Strathpine, QLD, Australia

34950230

https://www.lifespantherapies.com.au

[email protected]

Jessee Sales Hobart, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level B  
Therapies for Kids

Narrandera, NSW, Australia

02 6959 2249

https://therapiesforkids.com.au/

[email protected]

Stacey Kelso - Accredited Exercise Physiologist. Bachelor of Sports Science

Introductory Level A

Summit Rehab 

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Amy Duursma, B.App.Sc (EP)

Introductory Level A

Sparks Developmental 

[email protected]

Kelly Vine, PT

Introductory Level A

Yellow Umbrella - Home Based Therapy Intervention

Northern Beaches and Northern Sydney, NSW 

0433112309

Email: [email protected]

Oscar Cavalleto, OT

Introductory Level A

Therapies for Kids 

Sydney, NSW, Australia 

Email: [email protected]

Sarah Combley, OT

Introductory level A

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

David Jereb, OT

Introductory Level A

MoveAbout Therapy Services

NSW, Australia

[email protected]

Ami Rayner, OT

Introductory Level A

Therapy Inc

Perth, Western Australia 

[email protected]

Zoe Eisenlohr Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

Therapy Inc

Perth, Western Australia 

[email protected]

Jessica Lynch, PT

Introductory Level A

Phyz X 

Orange NSW Australia

[email protected]

Madison Becker, PT

Introductory Level A

Bright Start Therapy

VIC, Australia

[email protected]

Karisma David, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

Meraki Healthcare

Greater Shepparton, Victoria, Australia

0478786156

[email protected]

Joseph O'Brien

Introductory level A

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Derry O'Meara - Pediatric Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A 

Functional Paediatric Therapy 

Baldivis,  Western Australia

0481 008 816

[email protected]

Liam Lloyd Bachelor of Physiotherapist (Honours)

Introductory Level A 
Ocean Kids Physiotherapy 
Melbourne, Australia 

ph: 0497 897 162 

[email protected]

Sophie D'Arcy-Evans BSc Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A 
Far North Community Services

Kununurra, Western Australia

[email protected] 

Jade Carnall Bachelor of Physiotherapy (First Class Honours)

Introductory Level A 

Montrose Therapy and Respite Services 

Queensland Australia 

[email protected] 

Chelsea Leyden-Duval, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A 

Dani McLennan Occuptional Therapy 

Traralgon VIC 3844

0477727927 

[email protected]

Eden Bradford. Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A 

 Canobolas Kids Physio

Orange, NSW Australia

[email protected]

Amy McGrath - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A 

Spark Paediatric Therapy

Brisbane, QLD, Australia

[email protected]

Pratiksha Shah, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A 

St Jude's disability service

Perth, WA Australia

[email protected] or [email protected]

Mikaylah Miller, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A 

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected] 

Amy Davidson, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A 

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected] 

Kaitlyn Winter, Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A 

Centre of Movement

Burleigh Heads, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

[email protected] 

Sandra Kirolos, PT 

Introductory Level A 

Soaring Health 

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

[email protected]  or [email protected]

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Rex Chan - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A 

The Disability Physio – Mobile Physiotherapy Service

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Louise Reeves, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A 

Little Movers Physiotherapy

Melbourne, Australia

[email protected]

Emma Calder - Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A 

WizeTherapy  

Perth, WA, Australia 

[email protected]

Jodie Kariyawasam - Bachelor of Science Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A 

WizeTherapy 

+61 (08) 9317 7932 

[email protected]  

www.wizetheray.com.au  

Kath Davies - Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A 

WizeTherapy 

Perth, WA, Australia 

[email protected]

Angela Hubbard - Physiotherapist and Womens Health Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

PHYZ X  

New South Wales Australia

[email protected]

Jessica Lynch - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

PHYZ X  

New South Wales Australia

[email protected]

Emily Yorkston - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

PHYZ X  

New South Wales Australia

[email protected]

Caitlyn Harvey - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

PHYZ X  

New South Wales Australia

[email protected]

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - AUSTRALIA


Jade Reid - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A

PHYZ X  

New South Wales Australia

[email protected]

Sarah Whitchelo, Bachelor of physiotherapy

Introductory Level A
Ocean Kids Physiotherapy  
Seaford, Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
ph: 0497 897 162

Grace Jacobs, Master of Physiotherapy, Bachelor of Exercise Science

Introductory level A

UC Physio

QLD, Australia 

[email protected]

Michelle Warren, Physiotherapist; MHSc (PT), BEd, BSc

Introductory Level A  

Upside Kids Physic & Health 

QLD, Australia

[email protected]

Nikayla Casson, Exercise Physiologist 

Introductory Level A  

Health Moves Cairns 

Cairns, QLD, Australia

[email protected] 

Alana Mayes, Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  

Ocean Kids

Victoria, Australia

[email protected] 

Rhian Perry, MSc Phys 

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Centre, Sydney

NSW, Australia

[email protected]  

Requel Trevillion, BaAppSc Physiotherapy 

Introductory Level A  

St Leonards Physiotherapy 

St Leonards, NSW, Australia

[email protected]  

Danielle Fotheringham, MPhys

Introductory Level A  

Coastal Kids Physio
Central Coast, NSW
[email protected]

James Dowton, B.PHTY (Hons) - Masters of Advanced Paediatric Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  

Adaptive Physiotherapy and Performance, Adaptive Kids
Port Macquarie NSW, Australia
[email protected]

Tasmyne Spurway, B.PHTY (Hons)

Introductory Level A  

Adaptive Physiotherapy and Performance

Port Macquarie NSW, Australia

[email protected]

Jan Menzies, Masters Physiotherapy (Pediatrics)

Introductory Level A  

Leap Health

Hobart, Tasmania

[email protected]

Luke Newland, Physiotherapist, B. ExS, M. Phty, APA, M.

Introductory Level A  

Physio 4 Kids

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

 [email protected] 

Jessica Henderson, MClinExPhys (Exercise Physiologist)

Introductory Level A  

Geelong Neuro Centre Kids

Geelong, Victoria AUS

 [email protected] 

Stephanie Clift, Paediatric Physiotherapist 

Introductory Level A  

Paediatric Physiotherapy Centre 

Victoria, Australia 

 [email protected]  

Sharleen Fazekas, Occupational Therapist, B/H.Sc. (Hons) M/Occ Therapy 

Introductory Level A  

KiddOTherapy Pty Ltd 

Australia / Sydney 

 [email protected] 

Stephanie Lawry, BA, MOTPrac

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Centre

VIC, Australia

 [email protected] 

Desiree Frigenti - BSc. Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  

Ocean Kids

Seaford, Victoria, Australia 

+61433738653

www.oceankidsphysio.com

[email protected]

Emma Morrissey Ba. ApSc & Ma.Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  

Blossom Pediatric Physiotherapy

Croydon, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

0492977372

www.blossomphysio.com.au

[email protected]

Ashlea Mastroyanis - Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  

Mighty Kids Physiotherapy
Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

https://www.mightykidsphysiotherapy.com.au
[email protected]

Andrew Nam Lemaniak (Doctor of Physiotherapy)

Introductory Level A  

Full Potential Paediatrics
Sydney, NSW, Australia

+61 (02) 9819 7800

https://www.fpphysio.com/
[email protected]

Dr Jacey Pryjma - Chiropractor

Introductory Level A  

Australian Children's Chiropractic Centre
Warners Bay, NSW, Australia

+6-124-915-6640

https://www.childrenschiropractic.com.au
[email protected]

Angelina Foti - Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

South West kids Clinic
Unit 5/4-8 Lyn Parade, Prestons NSW 2170, Australia

+61296023377
[email protected]

Melissa Halilovic

Introductory Level A  
Sydney, Australia - Blue Mountains and Hills district areas
[email protected]

Tamara Black, Accredited Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A  
BrainTrain

Bella Vista, Sydney (Australia)

1300 209 634

https://thebraintrainco.com
[email protected]

Sara Gentin, PT

Introductory Level A  
Active Strides Kids

NSW, Australia

Queensland, Australia

www.activestrides.com
[email protected]

[email protected]

Nicolina Voulgaris, Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A  
Therapies for Kids

Sydney, Australia

043-163-2812

[email protected]

Kate Terry, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A  
Centre of Movement

Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia

075-636-9458

https://www.centreofmovement.com.au

[email protected]

Diana Nguyen - Doctor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  
Full Potential Physiotherapy

Drummoyne/ Rooty Hill

[email protected]

Alexandra Stevens, Accredited Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A  
The Brain Train Co

Burleigh Heads, Qld, Australia

https://thebraintrainco.com/

[email protected]

Christopher Pearson, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  
Centre of Movement

Gold Coast, Australia

0756369458

https://www.centreofmovement.com.au/

[email protected]

Emily Slocombe, DPT

Introductory Level A  
Ocean Kids Health

Seaford, Victoria, Australia

[email protected]

Leeanne Carnegie

Introductory Level A  
Body Therapist Pty Ltd

Sydney, Camden, NSW, Australia

+61405126077

https://www.bodytherapist.com.au

[email protected]

Georgia Black - Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A  
Lifespan Therapies

Strathpine, QLD, Australia

34950230

https://www.lifespantherapies.com.au

[email protected]

Tanya Barnett, Accredited Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A  
Coordinated Kidz

Stones Corner, Brisbane, QLD, Australia

1300254417

https://coordinatedkidz.com.au/

[email protected]

Anne-Marie O'Flynn, Masters of Physiotherapy, B App Science (Exercise and Sport Science)

Introductory Level A  
Unique Kids Clinic

Coniston, NSW Australia

02 4244 1493

https://www.uniquekidsclinic.com.au

[email protected]

Macushla Sherry (BOT)

Introductory Level A  
You&MeOT

Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

0400130001

https://www.youandmeot.com.au/

[email protected]

Nikita O’Brien - Exercise physiologist

Introductory Level A  
Ocean Kids Health

Seaford - Australia

[email protected]

Olivia Kennedy, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  
Tropic Kids Physiotherapy

Townsville, QLD, Australia

0499284036

https://tropickidsphysiotherapy.com

[email protected]

Catriona Bauve, Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

South Australia

0413 099 703

[email protected]

Julia England - Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

Nest Physiotherapy for Children

Adelaide, South Australia

[email protected]

Hannah Jagger

Introductory Level A  

Move Like Jagger

Boolaroo, NSW, Australia

0493854711

https://www.movelikejagger.com.au/

[email protected]

Hamish Godbold, BSc(Hons)

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Nimesha Fernando, BaSc, MaOT

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Jackie Lee - B. Physio (Hons), MSc Public Health (Health Promotion)

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Madeline Giardino, Bch OT

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Olivia de Ronde, B. Physio

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Emily Cox,  BPhty

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Asrita Kumbhari,  B. Phys

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Madeline Beard,  B. Phys

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Dianne Chin,  B. App Sc (OT)

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Tamara Sharman, M.OccThy

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Connor Pawlick,  B.Phys (Hons)

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Jess McDowell, MSC Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

NAPA Center Sydney

Sydney, Australia

[email protected]

Finn Lentz, Exercise Physiologist (AEP)

Introductory Level A  

Wonder Steps Therapy

Brisbane, Australia

0450 085 651

https://wonderstepstherapy.com.au

[email protected]

Madyson Cox - Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A  

Let's Bloom Therapy

Port Macquarie, NSW, Australia

[email protected]

Katie Grace O'Boyle, Bachelor of Clinical Exercise Physiology (The University of Queensland), Accredited Exercise Physiologist

Introductory Level A  

The Brain Train Co

Burleigh Heads, QLD, Australia

0466 697 371

[email protected]

Phillip Hagi-Diakou, Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

Therabees

Glynde, SA/Australia

0421823450

https://therabees.com.au

[email protected]

Chloe Price, Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

Spark Paediatric Therapy

Brisbane, Australia

(07) 3142 0806

https://www.sparkpaediatric.com.au/

[email protected]

Analise Favretto, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A  

Hillside Paediatrics and Play Fit Therapy

Adelaide South Australia

[email protected]

Tina Trimarchi, Senior Physiotherapist

Introductory Level A  

MOVEability

Adelaide South Australia

[email protected]

Stephanie Kennedy, Bachelor of Physiotherapy

Introductory Level A  

Vibe Physiotherapy

Yarrawonga, Victoria/Australia

0438 384 809

[email protected]

Bianca Adams, Bachelor of Physiotherapy (Honours)

Introductory Level A  

Compass Rehab

Hervey Bay, QLD, Australia

07 4112 4446

https://compassrehab.com.au/

[email protected]

Stephanie Hogan. Masters Clinical Exercise Physiology

Introductory Level A  

Geelong Neuro Centre Kids

Geelong, Victoria, AUS

[email protected]

Ryan Hopkinson (Occupational Therapist)

Introductory Level A  

Lifespan Therapies

Brisbane, QLD

[email protected]

Tayla Bogle, Bachelor of Occupational Therapy

Introductory Level A  

Geelong Neuro Centre

Geelong, VIC, Australia 

[email protected]

REGISTERED PRACTITIONERS - NEW ZEALAND


Rozanne Vincent, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level C

Enabling Kids

Wellington, New Zealand  

[email protected]

Loraine Swanepoel, BSc Physiotherapy

Introductory Level B

Te Whatu Ora- Hutt Hospital (Wellington)

Child Development Services

Wellington, New Zealand  

[email protected]

Samuel Baxter, MSc, BSc Hons, Accredited Exercise Physiologist 

Introductory Level B  

NextStep New Zealand

Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

[email protected]

Kerry-Ann Phillips, Master of Science Physiotherapy 

Introductory Level A  

APM Workfare

Auckland, New Zealand

[email protected]

Miksha Jagwanth BSc. Occupational therapy; MSc Occupational Therapy - Neurodevelopmental and Perceptual Disorders 

Introductory Level A  

Wellington, New Zealand

[email protected]

Shelley Hollis, BPhyt 

Introductory Level A

APM 

Wellington, New Zealand

[email protected]

Ansie Theron, Occupational Therapist

Introductory Level A

APM Workcare Whangarei Northland

Whangarei, Northland, NZ

021363230

[email protected]

Megan Rapson, Physiotherapist (BPhty, PGDipHSc in Rehabilitation)

Introductory Level A

Lower Hutt, Wellington

[email protected]

Success message!
Warning message!
Error message!